Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 6-12-2004

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12176.5612250.0612373.18
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13034.8713153.2513338.51
CHFSWISS FRANC13737.2713834.1114029.15
EUREURO21007.1721070.3821324.76
GBPBRITISH POUND30219.0230432.0430977.55
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2003.112017.232041.59
JPYJAPANESE YEN151.63153.16155.64
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9515.129582.29736.76
THBTHAI BAHT392.46396.42412.6
USDUS DOLLAR157401577115773

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác