Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 7-12-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11822.3211893.6812013.22
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13536.9413659.8813852.27
CHFSWISS FRANC12006.8312091.4712261.95
EUREURO18574.5118630.418855.32
GBPBRITISH POUND27301.0127493.4627986.29
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2024.522038.792063.41
JPYJAPANESE YEN129.3130.61132.71
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9300.849366.49517.48
THBTHAI BAHT373.43377.2392.6
USDUS DOLLAR158751590315905

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác