Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 8-4-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11481.3511550.6511666.73
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13598.9213722.4213915.69
CHFSWISS FRANC12156.5612242.2612414.86
EUREURO19253.4919311.4219544.56
GBPBRITISH POUND27498.5627692.4128188.81
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2026.432040.722065.36
JPYJAPANESE YEN132.82134.16136.32
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9767.479836.329994.98
THBTHAI BAHT404.02408.1424.76
USDUS DOLLAR158951592215935

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác