Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 9-12-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11794.7411865.9411985.2
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13522.5913645.413837.59
CHFSWISS FRANC12056.5112141.512312.68
EUREURO18611.9418667.9418893.3
GBPBRITISH POUND27465.8327659.4528155.26
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2024.592038.862063.48
JPYJAPANESE YEN129.28130.59132.69
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9305.299370.899522.03
THBTHAI BAHT374.26378.04393.48
USDUS DOLLAR158751590415906

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác