Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 14-10-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR119251199712119
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR139341406014260
CHFSWISS FRANC124851257312752
EUREURO200132007320318
GBPBRITISH POUND294282963530057
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203520502075
JPYJAPANESE YEN132133135
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR99991006910233
THBTHAI BAHT416420437
USDUS DOLLAR160301605916061

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác